Hinge Health (HNGE)
Market Price (11/5/2026): $122.62 | Market Cap: $9.9 BilSector: Health Care | Industry: Health Care Technology
Hinge Health (HNGE)
Market Price (11/5/2026): $122.62Market Cap: $9.9 BilSector: Health CareIndustry: Health Care Technology
Investment Highlights Why It Matters Detailed financial logic regarding cash flow yields vs trend-riding momentum.
Strong revenue growthRev Chg LTMRevenue Change % Last Twelve Months (LTM) is 50% Attractive cash flow generationCFO/Rev LTMCash Flow from Operations / Revenue (Sales), Last Twelve Months (LTM) is 40%, FCF/Rev LTMFree Cash Flow / Revenue (Sales), Last Twelve Months (LTM) is 39% Megatrend and thematic driversMegatrends include Digital Health & Telemedicine. Themes include Telehealth Platforms, Remote Patient Monitoring, and Wearable Health Devices. | Trading close to highsDist 52W High is 0.0%, Dist 3Y High is 0.0% | Expensive valuation multiplesP/EBITPrice/EBIT or Price/(Operating Income) ratio is 102x, P/CFOPrice/(Cash Flow from Operations). CFO is cash before capital expenditures. is 33x, P/EPrice/Earnings or Price/(Net Income) is 88x Stock price has recently run up significantly6M Rtn6 month market price return is 120%, 12M Rtn12 month market price return is 126% Significant share based compensationSBC/Rev LTMShare Based Compensation / Revenue (Sales), Last Twelve Months (LTM) is 11% Valuation getting more expensiveP/S 6M Chg %Price/Sales change over 6 months. Declining P/S indicates valuation has become less expensive. is 183% Yield minus risk free rate is negativeERPEquity Risk Premium (ERP) = Total Yield - Risk Free Rate, Reflects the premium above risk free assets offered by the investment. is -3.0% Key risksHNGE key risks include [1] intense competition and market commoditization threatening its premium pricing position and technological advantages, Show more. |
| Strong revenue growthRev Chg LTMRevenue Change % Last Twelve Months (LTM) is 50% |
| Attractive cash flow generationCFO/Rev LTMCash Flow from Operations / Revenue (Sales), Last Twelve Months (LTM) is 40%, FCF/Rev LTMFree Cash Flow / Revenue (Sales), Last Twelve Months (LTM) is 39% |
| Megatrend and thematic driversMegatrends include Digital Health & Telemedicine. Themes include Telehealth Platforms, Remote Patient Monitoring, and Wearable Health Devices. |
| Trading close to highsDist 52W High is 0.0%, Dist 3Y High is 0.0% |
| Expensive valuation multiplesP/EBITPrice/EBIT or Price/(Operating Income) ratio is 102x, P/CFOPrice/(Cash Flow from Operations). CFO is cash before capital expenditures. is 33x, P/EPrice/Earnings or Price/(Net Income) is 88x |
| Stock price has recently run up significantly6M Rtn6 month market price return is 120%, 12M Rtn12 month market price return is 126% |
| Significant share based compensationSBC/Rev LTMShare Based Compensation / Revenue (Sales), Last Twelve Months (LTM) is 11% |
| Valuation getting more expensiveP/S 6M Chg %Price/Sales change over 6 months. Declining P/S indicates valuation has become less expensive. is 183% |
| Yield minus risk free rate is negativeERPEquity Risk Premium (ERP) = Total Yield - Risk Free Rate, Reflects the premium above risk free assets offered by the investment. is -3.0% |
| Key risksHNGE key risks include [1] intense competition and market commoditization threatening its premium pricing position and technological advantages, Show more. |
Qualitative Assessment
AI Analysis | Feedback
Hinge Health (HNGE) stock has gained about 60% since 7/31/2026 because of the following key factors:
1. Exceptional Q3 2026 Financial Results and Upward Guidance Revisions. Hinge Health reported strong financial performance for its fiscal Q3 2026 (ended September 30, 2026), with revenue increasing 52% year-over-year to $235 million, surpassing analyst consensus estimates of approximately $224.8 million. Adjusted earnings per share (EPS) reached $0.71, beating consensus estimates of $0.58 to $0.63. The company also demonstrated significant margin expansion, with non-GAAP operating margin increasing to 33% from 20% in the prior year. Following these results, management raised its full-year fiscal 2026 revenue guidance to a range of $879 million to $881 million, representing 50% year-over-year growth at the midpoint, marking the third consecutive upward revision for the year.
2. Strategic Expansion into New Healthcare Verticals. Hinge Health significantly broadened its market opportunity through strategic acquisitions and program launches. On August 4, 2026, the company announced a definitive agreement to acquire Cylinder Health for $105 million in cash, expanding its platform into gastrointestinal care, with the integrated program expected to launch in summer 2027. The acquisition officially closed on September 1, 2026. Additionally, the company's migraine program, launched in May 2026, gained substantial traction, with over 800 clients and 9 million lives having access, approximately doubling the previous quarter's reach and establishing a broader multi-condition platform.
Show more
Hinge Health (HNGE) stock has gained about 60% since 7/31/2026 because of the following key factors:
1. Exceptional Q3 2026 Financial Results and Upward Guidance Revisions. Hinge Health reported strong financial performance for its fiscal Q3 2026 (ended September 30, 2026), with revenue increasing 52% year-over-year to $235 million, surpassing analyst consensus estimates of approximately $224.8 million. Adjusted earnings per share (EPS) reached $0.71, beating consensus estimates of $0.58 to $0.63. The company also demonstrated significant margin expansion, with non-GAAP operating margin increasing to 33% from 20% in the prior year. Following these results, management raised its full-year fiscal 2026 revenue guidance to a range of $879 million to $881 million, representing 50% year-over-year growth at the midpoint, marking the third consecutive upward revision for the year.
2. Strategic Expansion into New Healthcare Verticals. Hinge Health significantly broadened its market opportunity through strategic acquisitions and program launches. On August 4, 2026, the company announced a definitive agreement to acquire Cylinder Health for $105 million in cash, expanding its platform into gastrointestinal care, with the integrated program expected to launch in summer 2027. The acquisition officially closed on September 1, 2026. Additionally, the company's migraine program, launched in May 2026, gained substantial traction, with over 800 clients and 9 million lives having access, approximately doubling the previous quarter's reach and establishing a broader multi-condition platform.
3. Robust Client Acquisition and Enhanced Member Engagement. The company reported a significant increase in its client base and improved member engagement, which contributed to its revenue outperformance. Total contracted clients grew 28% year-over-year to 3,270 as of September 30, 2026. Furthermore, Hinge Health raised its full-year fiscal 2026 yield (the portion of eligible members who enroll and engage with programs) to 4.6% from 4.45%, citing this as a key driver for stronger-than-anticipated billings. Member renewals saw an increase of almost 25%, and clinically targeted enrollment campaigns rose by nearly 75% year-over-year.
4. Positive Analyst Upgrades and Increased Price Targets. The strong operational and financial performance led to a wave of positive revisions from Wall Street analysts. Numerous firms raised their price targets for Hinge Health's stock (HNGE) following the Q3 2026 earnings report. For example, Canaccord Genuity increased its price target to $134 from $105, RBC Capital to $135 from $110, Stifel to $135 from $130, and Wells Fargo to $132 from $103. The company maintained a consensus "Moderate Buy" rating from analysts, reflecting strong market confidence in its growth trajectory and expanding profitability.
Show less
Stock Movement Drivers
Fundamental Drivers
The 61.8% change in HNGE stock from 7/31/2026 to 11/4/2026 was primarily driven by a 45.9% change in the company's P/S Multiple.| (LTM values as of) | 7312026 | 11042026 | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Price ($) | 74.71 | 120.87 | 61.8% |
| Change Contribution By: | |||
| Total Revenues ($ Mil) | 646 | 720 | 11.4% |
| P/S Multiple | 9.1 | 13.3 | 45.9% |
| Shares Outstanding (Mil) | 79 | 79 | -0.4% |
| Cumulative Contribution | 61.8% |
Market Drivers
7/31/2026 to 11/4/2026| Return | Correlation | |
|---|---|---|
| HNGE | 61.8% | |
| Market (SPY) | 2.6% | 41.4% |
| Sector (XLV) | 16.7% | 17.8% |
Fundamental Drivers
The 171.0% change in HNGE stock from 4/30/2026 to 11/4/2026 was primarily driven by a 119.0% change in the company's P/S Multiple.| (LTM values as of) | 4302026 | 11042026 | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Price ($) | 44.60 | 120.87 | 171.0% |
| Change Contribution By: | |||
| Total Revenues ($ Mil) | 588 | 720 | 22.5% |
| P/S Multiple | 6.1 | 13.3 | 119.0% |
| Shares Outstanding (Mil) | 80 | 79 | 1.0% |
| Cumulative Contribution | 171.0% |
Market Drivers
4/30/2026 to 11/4/2026| Return | Correlation | |
|---|---|---|
| HNGE | 171.0% | |
| Market (SPY) | 7.0% | 31.1% |
| Sector (XLV) | 30.5% | 15.5% |
Fundamental Drivers
The 142.9% change in HNGE stock from 10/31/2025 to 11/4/2026 was primarily driven by a 114.7% change in the company's Total Revenues ($ Mil).| (LTM values as of) | 10312025 | 11042026 | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Price ($) | 49.76 | 120.87 | 142.9% |
| Change Contribution By: | |||
| Total Revenues ($ Mil) | 335 | 720 | 114.7% |
| P/S Multiple | 10.2 | 13.3 | 30.4% |
| Shares Outstanding (Mil) | 69 | 79 | -13.2% |
| Cumulative Contribution | 142.9% |
Market Drivers
10/31/2025 to 11/4/2026| Return | Correlation | |
|---|---|---|
| HNGE | 142.9% | |
| Market (SPY) | 13.4% | 26.3% |
| Sector (XLV) | 33.2% | 11.3% |
Fundamental Drivers
nullnull
Market Drivers
10/31/2023 to 11/4/2026| Return | Correlation | |
|---|---|---|
| HNGE | ||
| Market (SPY) | 89.7% | 26.5% |
| Sector (XLV) | 59.5% | 7.0% |
Price Returns Compared
| 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 | Total [1] | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Returns | |||||||
| HNGE Return | - | - | - | - | 24% | 160% | 222% |
| Peers Return | -46% | -65% | -39% | -63% | -28% | 39% | -96% |
| S&P 500 Return | 27% | -19% | 24% | 23% | 16% | 11% | 102% |
Monthly Win Rates [3] | |||||||
| HNGE Win Rate | - | - | - | - | 50% | 73% | |
| Peers Win Rate | 31% | 25% | 44% | 33% | 28% | 48% | |
| S&P 500 Win Rate | 75% | 42% | 67% | 75% | 67% | 36% | |
Max Drawdowns [4] | |||||||
| HNGE Max Drawdown | - | - | - | - | - | -37% | |
| Peers Max Drawdown | -74% | -69% | -71% | -76% | -74% | -48% | |
| S&P 500 Max Drawdown | -5% | -25% | -10% | -8% | -19% | -9% | |
[1] Cumulative total returns since the beginning of 2021
[2] Peers: TDOC, AMWL, DRIO.
[3] Win Rate = % of calendar months in which monthly returns were positive
[4] Max drawdown represents maximum peak-to-trough decline within a year
[5] 2026 data is for the year up to 11/4/2026 (YTD)
How Low Can It Go
HNGE has limited trading history. Below is the Health Care sector ETF (XLV) in its place.
| Event | XLV | S&P 500 |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 US Tariff Shock | ||
| % Loss | -11.7% | -18.8% |
| % Gain to Breakeven | 13.3% | 23.1% |
| Time to Breakeven | 142 days | 79 days |
| 2022 Inflation Shock & Fed Tightening | ||
| % Loss | -13.8% | -24.5% |
| % Gain to Breakeven | 15.9% | 32.4% |
| Time to Breakeven | 166 days | 427 days |
| 2020 COVID-19 Crash | ||
| % Loss | -27.9% | -33.7% |
| % Gain to Breakeven | 38.8% | 50.9% |
| Time to Breakeven | 77 days | 140 days |
| Q4 2018 Fed Policy Error / Growth Scare | ||
| % Loss | -15.0% | -19.2% |
| % Gain to Breakeven | 17.6% | 23.8% |
| Time to Breakeven | 191 days | 105 days |
| 2015-2016 China Devaluation / Global Growth Scare | ||
| % Loss | -15.9% | -12.2% |
| % Gain to Breakeven | 18.9% | 13.9% |
| Time to Breakeven | 165 days | 62 days |
| 2011 US Debt Ceiling Crisis & European Contagion | ||
| % Loss | -15.8% | -17.9% |
| % Gain to Breakeven | 18.8% | 21.8% |
| Time to Breakeven | 153 days | 123 days |
In The Past
State Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR ETF's stock fell -11.7% during the 2025 US Tariff Shock. Such a loss loss requires a 13.3% gain to breakeven.
Preserve Wealth
Limiting losses and compounding gains is essential to preserving wealth.
Asset Allocation
Actively managed asset allocation strategies protect wealth. Learn more.
HNGE has limited trading history. Below is the Health Care sector ETF (XLV) in its place.
| Event | XLV | S&P 500 |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 COVID-19 Crash | ||
| % Loss | -27.9% | -33.7% |
| % Gain to Breakeven | 38.8% | 50.9% |
| Time to Breakeven | 77 days | 140 days |
| 2008-2009 Global Financial Crisis | ||
| % Loss | -37.9% | -53.4% |
| % Gain to Breakeven | 61.1% | 114.4% |
| Time to Breakeven | 767 days | 1085 days |
In The Past
State Street Health Care Select Sector SPDR ETF's stock fell -11.7% during the 2025 US Tariff Shock. Such a loss loss requires a 13.3% gain to breakeven.
Preserve Wealth
Limiting losses and compounding gains is essential to preserving wealth.
Asset Allocation
Actively managed asset allocation strategies protect wealth. Learn more.
About Hinge Health (HNGE)
Hinge Health (HNGE) is a digital health company focused on transforming musculoskeletal (MSK) care by leveraging technology to improve outcomes, experience, and costs. The company's vision is to build a new health system that scales and automates care for joint and muscle health, addressing everything from acute injury and chronic pain to post-surgical rehabilitation. By automating most aspects of care and developing novel billing methods, Hinge Health aims to overcome common healthcare challenges where new technologies often fail to lower costs or improve clinical outcomes effectively.
The core of Hinge Health's offering is a personalized, largely automated MSK care platform accessible through an on-demand app. Key technologies include their AI-powered motion tracking system, TrueMotion, and a proprietary FDA-cleared electrical nerve stimulation wearable device, Enso. This technology is supported by an AI-assisted care team comprising licensed physical therapists, physicians, and health coaches. The platform significantly reduces human care team hours—by approximately 95% compared to traditional physical therapy according to 2024 estimates—while delivering engaging, easy-to-use, and accessible exercise therapy that can improve pain and function and reduce the need for surgeries.
Hinge Health primarily serves self-insured employers, including a significant portion of Fortune 100 and Fortune 500 companies, as well as public sector entities and labor unions. The company employs an efficient go-to-market strategy, working directly with clients and partnering with major health plans, pharmacy benefit managers (PBMs), and third-party administrators (TPAs) to streamline adoption. With a recurring revenue business model based on average three-year contracts, Hinge Health boasts a high client retention rate of 98% and a net dollar retention of 117% as of December 31, 2024, demonstrating strong client satisfaction and growth potential within its vast addressable market.
AI Analysis | Feedback
Livongo for musculoskeletal health
Peloton for medical physical therapy
AI Analysis | Feedback
- Digital Musculoskeletal (MSK) Care Service: A comprehensive, AI-powered virtual program that provides personalized and largely automated care for joint and muscle health, spanning prevention, acute injury, chronic pain, and post-surgical rehabilitation.
- TrueMotion AI-powered Motion Tracking Technology: An integrated technology within their service that utilizes AI for real-time exercise feedback and tracks member progress, enabling scalable and personalized therapy.
- Enso Electrical Nerve Stimulation Wearable Device: A proprietary, FDA-cleared wearable device seamlessly integrated into the service, delivering non-addictive and non-invasive pain relief via electrostimulation.
AI Analysis | Feedback
Hinge Health (HNGE) primarily sells to other companies.
The company's major customers are:
- Self-insured employers, including many of the nation’s leading enterprises across a broad range of industries and sizes. As of December 31, 2024, Hinge Health had active client agreements with 49% of the Fortune 100 companies and 42% of the Fortune 500 companies.
- Public sector self-insured employers, such as state and local city governments and labor unions.
While Hinge Health partners with major national health plans and PBMs to facilitate access to clients, and is expanding to serve health plans' fully-insured and Medicare Advantage populations directly, its primary clients are explicitly stated as self-insured employers.
The provided text does not list specific names of the Fortune 100, Fortune 500, or other employer clients. Therefore, specific customer company names and their symbols cannot be provided.
AI Analysis | Feedback
AI Analysis | Feedback
Daniel Perez, Co-Founder and Chief Executive Officer
Daniel Perez co-founded Hinge Health in 2014. He holds a B.S. in Biology from Westminster University and completed a DPhil (PhD) in Biochemistry from the University of Oxford. Prior to Hinge Health, he co-founded Marblar and the Oxbridge Biotech Roundtable. He was inspired to start Hinge Health with Gabriel Mecklenburg due to their personal experiences with musculoskeletal injuries.
James Budge, Chief Financial Officer
James Budge joined Hinge Health as Chief Financial Officer in March 2023. He brings 25 years of CFO experience across various public and private high-growth technology companies. His previous CFO roles include Automation Anywhere, Pluralsight, Anaplan, Genesys Cloud Services, and Rovi Corporation. Budge has a track record of raising capital, taking companies public, and overseeing numerous acquisitions. He holds a B.S. in Accounting from Brigham Young University. His career has involved accelerating growth for public and late-stage private companies.
Gabriel Mecklenburg, Co-Founder and Executive Chairman
Gabriel Mecklenburg is the Co-Founder and Executive Chairman of Hinge Health, having also served as Chief Operating Officer from October 2014 to February 2021. He co-founded Marblar and Oxbridge Biotech Roundtable Ltd. He holds an M.Sc. in Materials Science from the University of Cambridge and an M. Phil. in Bioengineering from Imperial College London.
Jim Pursley, President
Jim Pursley has served as President of Hinge Health since March 2021. Before joining Hinge Health, he was the Chief Commercial Officer of Livongo Health. He also held various executive positions at Care Innovations and GE HealthCare Technologies. He earned an M.B.A. from Kellogg School of Management at Northwestern University and a B.S. in Management Science and Information Systems from Pennsylvania State University.
Dr. Jeff Krauss, Chief Medical Officer
Dr. Jeff Krauss is the Chief Medical Officer at Hinge Health, a role he assumed in September 2018.
AI Analysis | Feedback
The key risks to Hinge Health's business include:
- Challenges with Healthcare Reimbursement and Regulatory Environment: Hinge Health's business model relies on developing "novel billing methods" and partnering with various entities like health plans and pharmacy benefit managers (PBMs) to navigate the complex healthcare reimbursement framework. The healthcare industry is heavily regulated, and any changes to reimbursement policies, challenges in gaining acceptance for their billing methods, or difficulties in expanding into new, highly regulated segments like fully-insured and Medicare Advantage populations and federal insurance plans, could significantly impact their revenue and growth trajectory.
- Dependence on AI-Powered Technology Efficacy and Member Engagement: Hinge Health's core value proposition is built on its AI-powered motion tracking technology (TrueMotion) and proprietary FDA-cleared wearable device (Enso), which largely automate care for joint and muscle health and aim to reduce human care team hours by approximately 95%. A significant risk lies in the continuous efficacy of these technologies in delivering superior clinical outcomes, maintaining high member satisfaction, and sustaining member engagement, particularly given the inherent difficulty of automating unstructured physical tasks in healthcare. Any technical failures, lack of desired clinical results, or a decline in member trust and adoption could undermine the company's value proposition.
- Intense Competition and Market Penetration Challenges: While Hinge Health operates in a "massive" musculoskeletal (MSK) market, the healthcare industry has "no shortage of new technologies," implying a highly competitive landscape. Despite significant client retention rates and contracts with a large percentage of Fortune 100 and 500 companies, Hinge Health's current contracted lives represent only 5% of its total addressable market. The company faces the ongoing challenge of effectively competing with existing solutions and new market entrants, and efficiently penetrating the remaining 95% of the market to sustain its growth.
AI Analysis | Feedback
AI Analysis | Feedback
The addressable market for Hinge Health's main products and services, which include its digital musculoskeletal (MSK) care platform, is approximately 400 million lives in the U.S.
AI Analysis | Feedback
Expected Drivers of Future Revenue Growth for Hinge Health (HNGE)
Hinge Health anticipates several key drivers for its revenue growth over the next 2-3 years, primarily stemming from its extensive market opportunity, strategic partnerships, and expansion into new customer segments.- Growth in contracted lives and client acquisition: Hinge Health currently serves approximately 20 million contracted lives, which represents only 5% of its total addressable market. This leaves substantial room for growth through acquiring new self-insured employers and increasing penetration within the Fortune 100 and Fortune 500 companies, where it already has significant presence but still opportunities to expand.
- Expansion into new market segments: The company is in the early stages of broadening its reach beyond self-insured employers to serve fully-insured and Medicare Advantage populations of health plans, as well as federal insurance plans. This strategic expansion into new payer types opens up large, previously untapped revenue streams.
- Deepening engagement and penetration within existing client base: Hinge Health benefits from a recurring revenue model, demonstrated by a net dollar retention of 117% as of December 31, 2024, and a 12-month client retention rate of 98%. This indicates a strong ability to enroll, engage, and re-engage eligible members within its existing client contracts, leading to organic revenue growth over the typical three-year contract term.
- Leveraging and expanding its partner network: With over 50 partners, including the five largest national health plans and top three PBMs, Hinge Health's partner network is a crucial component of its efficient go-to-market strategy. These partnerships reduce friction in contracting, procurement, and onboarding, facilitating the efficient provision of its platform to clients and members, thereby accelerating client acquisition and growth in contracted lives.
AI Analysis | Feedback
Peer Outperformance in Health Care Technology
null| Industry | Names | 1Y med | 3Y med | 5Y med | Top 3 by 5Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Health Care Distributors | 6 | 13.4% | 63.7% | 103.3% | CAH 490% · MCK 391% · COR 194% |
| Health Care Services | 20 | 44.0% | 33.3% | 11.6% | HIMS 220% · RDNT 148% · DGX 96% |
| Managed Health Care | 8 | 44.6% | 5.6% | 0.6% | OSCR 107% · HQY 59% · ELV 11% |
| Health Care Facilities | 25 | 16.9% | 18.4% | -3.0% | THC 302% · NHC 241% · EHC 202% |
| Health Care Equipment | 50 | 14.4% | 18.7% | -15.0% | UFPT 408% · GKOS 348% · PLSE 147% |
| Pharmaceuticals | 60 | -5.1% | 8.2% | -35.2% | LQDA 999% · KNSA 546% · LLY 448% |
| Health Care Supplies | 11 | 34.9% | 23.0% | -36.1% | LNTH 267% · HAE 76% · MMSI 33% |
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | 108 | -6.2% | -10.3% | -74.1% | AXGN 288% · NTRA 253% · MEDP 189% |
| Biotechnology | 364 | -21.1% | -31.5% | -81.7% | ELVN 1112% · TRVI 1046% · DNTH 930% |
| Health Care Technology ← | 21 | -23.4% | -56.5% | -82.3% | VEEV -3% · DOCS -52% |
Latest Trefis Analyses
| Title | Date | |
|---|---|---|
| DASHBOARDS | ||
| Hinge Health Stock Surges 24%, With A 7-Day Winning Spree | 07/02/2026 | |
| 7-Day Rally Sends Hinge Health Stock Up 27% | 05/09/2026 | |
| 6-Day Rally Sends Hinge Health Stock Up 25% | 05/08/2026 | |
| Hinge Health Stock (+17%): Earnings Beat & AI Narrative Ignite Rally | 02/12/2026 | |
| Hinge Health Earnings Notes | 12/20/2025 | |
| Can Hinge Health Stock Hold Up When Markets Turn? | 10/17/2025 |
| Title | |
|---|---|
| ARTICLES |
Research & Analysis
Invest in Strategies
Wealth Management
Peer Comparisons
| Peers to compare with: |
Financials
| Median | |
|---|---|
| Name | |
| Mkt Price | 11.06 |
| Mkt Cap | 1.0 |
| Rev LTM | 466 |
| Op Inc LTM | -48 |
| FCF LTM | 50 |
| FCF 3Y Avg | -31 |
| CFO LTM | 125 |
| CFO 3Y Avg | -31 |
Growth & Margins
| Median | |
|---|---|
| Name | |
| Rev Chg LTM | -11.3% |
| Rev Chg 3Y Avg | -3.0% |
| Rev Chg Q | -3.5% |
| QoQ Delta Rev Chg LTM | -0.9% |
| Op Inc Chg LTM | 37.0% |
| Op Inc Chg 3Y Avg | 14.2% |
| Op Mgn LTM | -17.8% |
| Op Mgn 3Y Avg | -49.9% |
| QoQ Delta Op Mgn LTM | 9.3% |
| CFO/Rev LTM | 0.9% |
| CFO/Rev 3Y Avg | -31.2% |
| FCF/Rev LTM | -4.1% |
| FCF/Rev 3Y Avg | -34.8% |
Price Behavior
| Market Price | $120.87 | |
| Market Cap ($ Bil) | 9.5 | |
| First Trading Date | 05/22/2025 | |
| Distance from 52W High | 0.0% | |
| 50 Days | 200 Days | |
| DMA Price | $99.87 | $68.18 |
| DMA Trend | up | up |
| Distance from DMA | 21.0% | 77.3% |
| 3M | 1YR | |
| Volatility | 45.5% | 53.6% |
| Downside Capture | 33.51 | 52.87 |
| Upside Capture | 288.48 | 148.08 |
| Correlation (S&P 500) | 37.6% | 26.1% |
| 1M | 2M | 3M | 6M | 1Y | 3Y | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Beta | 2.04 | 1.43 | 1.70 | 1.17 | 1.09 | 0.32 |
| Up Beta | -1.12 | -2.39 | 0.17 | 1.58 | 1.01 | 0.06 |
| Down Beta | 2.53 | 2.92 | 2.95 | 0.87 | 1.04 | -0.20 |
| Up Capture | 393% | 256% | 323% | 286% | 208% | 51% |
| Bmk +ve Days | 12 | 18 | 28 | 62 | 130 | 427 |
| Stock +ve Days | 14 | 25 | 39 | 78 | 143 | 195 |
| Down Capture | 78% | 48% | 40% | -12% | 72% | 72% |
| Bmk -ve Days | 10 | 25 | 36 | 64 | 121 | 325 |
| Stock -ve Days | 7 | 17 | 24 | 47 | 107 | 162 |
[1] Upside and downside betas calculated using positive and negative benchmark daily returns respectively
Based On 1-Year Data
| Annualized Return | Annualized Volatility | Sharpe Ratio | Correlation with HNGE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HNGE | 140.9% | 53.6% | 1.82 | - |
| Sector ETF (XLV) | 33.1% | 16.7% | 1.53 | 11.3% |
| Equity (SPY) | 13.2% | 12.9% | 0.68 | 26.2% |
| Gold (GLD) | 1.0% | 28.8% | 0.03 | 5.5% |
| Commodities (DBC) | 35.9% | 21.2% | 1.34 | -10.0% |
| Real Estate (VNQ) | 14.3% | 14.1% | 0.70 | 6.5% |
| Bitcoin (BTCUSD) | -28.2% | 43.4% | -0.65 | 8.4% |
Smart multi-asset allocation framework can stack odds in your favor. Learn How
Based On 5-Year Data
| Annualized Return | Annualized Volatility | Sharpe Ratio | Correlation with HNGE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HNGE | 27.2% | 59.0% | 1.63 | - |
| Sector ETF (XLV) | 9.3% | 15.3% | 0.40 | 6.8% |
| Equity (SPY) | 12.5% | 17.2% | 0.55 | 26.3% |
| Gold (GLD) | 17.3% | 19.1% | 0.73 | 6.7% |
| Commodities (DBC) | 8.0% | 19.6% | 0.29 | -8.7% |
| Real Estate (VNQ) | 1.8% | 18.9% | -0.01 | 7.7% |
| Bitcoin (BTCUSD) | 5.5% | 51.5% | 0.29 | 12.7% |
Smart multi-asset allocation framework can stack odds in your favor. Learn How
Based On 10-Year Data
| Annualized Return | Annualized Volatility | Sharpe Ratio | Correlation with HNGE | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| HNGE | 12.8% | 59.0% | 1.63 | - |
| Sector ETF (XLV) | 12.5% | 16.8% | 0.61 | 6.8% |
| Equity (SPY) | 15.4% | 18.0% | 0.73 | 26.3% |
| Gold (GLD) | 11.9% | 16.5% | 0.59 | 6.7% |
| Commodities (DBC) | 7.4% | 18.1% | 0.33 | -8.7% |
| Real Estate (VNQ) | 5.7% | 20.7% | 0.23 | 7.7% |
| Bitcoin (BTCUSD) | 61.0% | 66.2% | 1.01 | 12.7% |
Smart multi-asset allocation framework can stack odds in your favor. Learn How
Returns Analyses
Earnings Returns History
Updated 11/5/2026| Forward Returns | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Date | 1D Returns | 5D Returns | 21D Returns |
| 11/2/2026 | 1.2% | ||
| 8/4/2026 | 1.7% | 12.1% | 15.7% |
| 5/5/2026 | 10.2% | 11.0% | 26.6% |
| 2/10/2026 | 17.3% | 22.7% | 34.5% |
| 11/4/2025 | -15.1% | -17.1% | -6.4% |
| 8/5/2025 | 25.6% | 16.1% | 16.2% |
| SUMMARY STATS | |||
| # Positive | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| # Negative | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Median Positive | 10.2% | 14.1% | 21.4% |
| Median Negative | -15.1% | -17.1% | -6.4% |
| Max Positive | 25.6% | 22.7% | 34.5% |
| Max Negative | -15.1% | -17.1% | -6.4% |
| Forward Returns | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Earnings Date | 1D Returns | 5D Returns | 21D Returns |
| 11/2/2026 | 1.2% | ||
| 8/4/2026 | 1.7% | 12.1% | 15.7% |
| 5/5/2026 | 10.2% | 11.0% | 26.6% |
| 2/10/2026 | 17.3% | 22.7% | 34.5% |
| 11/4/2025 | -15.1% | -17.1% | -6.4% |
| 8/5/2025 | 25.6% | 16.1% | 16.2% |
| SUMMARY STATS | |||
| # Positive | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| # Negative | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Median Positive | 10.2% | 14.1% | 21.4% |
| Median Negative | -15.1% | -17.1% | -6.4% |
| Max Positive | 25.6% | 22.7% | 34.5% |
| Max Negative | -15.1% | -17.1% | -6.4% |
Recent Forward Guidance
Updated 11/3/2026Latest: Q3 2026 Earnings Reported 11/2/2026
| Forward Guidance | Guidance Change | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metric | Source | Low | Mid | High | % Chg | % Delta | Change | Prior |
| Q4 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations | Reported | 81.00 Mil | 82.00 Mil | 83.00 Mil | 32.3% | Higher New | Guidance: 62.00 Mil for Q3 2026 | |
| Q4 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations Growth | Reported | 71.0% | ||||||
| Q4 2026 Revenue | Reported | 249.00 Mil | 250.00 Mil | 251.00 Mil | 11.6% | Higher New | Guidance: 224.00 Mil for Q3 2026 | |
| Q4 2026 Revenue Growth | Reported | 46.0% | ||||||
| Q4 2026 Non-GAAP Operating Margin | Reported | 33.0% | ||||||
| 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations | Reported | 266.00 Mil | 267.00 Mil | 268.00 Mil | 11.2% | Raised | Guidance: 240.00 Mil for 2026 | |
| 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations Growth | Reported | 123.0% | ||||||
| 2026 Revenue | Reported | 879.00 Mil | 880.00 Mil | 881.00 Mil | 2.6% | Raised | Guidance: 858.00 Mil for 2026 | |
| 2026 Revenue Growth | Reported | 50.0% | ||||||
| 2026 Non-GAAP Operating Margin | Reported | 30.0% | 2.0% | Raised | Guidance: 28.0% for 2026 | |||
Prior: Q2 2026 Earnings Reported 8/4/2026
| Forward Guidance | Guidance Change | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metric | Source | Low | Mid | High | % Chg | % Delta | Change | Prior |
| Q3 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations | Reported | 61.00 Mil | 62.00 Mil | 63.00 Mil | 29.2% | Higher New | Actual: 48.00 Mil for Q2 2026 | |
| Q3 2026 Revenue | Reported | 223.00 Mil | 224.00 Mil | 225.00 Mil | 14.9% | Higher New | Actual: 195.00 Mil for Q2 2026 | |
| 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations | Reported | 236.00 Mil | 240.00 Mil | 244.00 Mil | 14.3% | Raised | Guidance: 210.00 Mil for 2026 | |
| 2026 Revenue | Reported | 856.00 Mil | 858.00 Mil | 860.00 Mil | 7.1% | Raised | Guidance: 801.00 Mil for 2026 | |
| 2026 Non-GAAP Operating Margin | Reported | 28.0% | 2.0% | Raised | Guidance: 26.0% for 2026 | |||
Q1 2026 Earnings Reported 5/5/2026
| Forward Guidance | Guidance Change | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metric | Source | Low | Mid | High | % Chg | % Delta | Change | Prior |
| Q2 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations | Reported | 47.00 Mil | 48.00 Mil | 49.00 Mil | 54.8% | Higher New | Guidance: 31.00 Mil for Q1 2026 | |
| Q2 2026 Revenue | Reported | 194.00 Mil | 195.00 Mil | 196.00 Mil | 13.4% | Higher New | Guidance: 172.00 Mil for Q1 2026 | |
| Q2 2026 Non-GAAP Operating Margin | Reported | 25.0% | 7.0% | Higher New | Guidance: 18.0% for Q1 2026 | |||
| 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations | Reported | 205.00 Mil | 210.00 Mil | 215.00 Mil | 36.8% | Raised | Guidance: 153.50 Mil for 2026 | |
| 2026 Revenue | Reported | 798.00 Mil | 801.00 Mil | 804.00 Mil | 8.7% | Raised | Guidance: 737.00 Mil for 2026 | |
| 2026 Non-GAAP Operating Margin | Reported | 26.0% | 5.0% | Raised | Guidance: 21.0% for 2026 | |||
Q4 2025 Earnings Reported 2/10/2026
| Forward Guidance | Guidance Change | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Metric | Source | Low | Mid | High | % Chg | % Delta | Change | Prior |
| Q1 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations | Reported | 30.00 Mil | 31.00 Mil | 32.00 Mil | -11.4% | Lower New | Guidance: 35.00 Mil for Q4 2025 | |
| Q1 2026 Revenue | Reported | 171.00 Mil | 172.00 Mil | 173.00 Mil | 10.3% | Higher New | Guidance: 156.00 Mil for Q4 2025 | |
| Q1 2026 Non-GAAP Operating Margin | Reported | 18.0% | ||||||
| 2026 Non-GAAP Income from Operations | Reported | 151.00 Mil | 153.50 Mil | 156.00 Mil | 43.5% | Higher New | Guidance: 107.00 Mil for 2025 | |
| 2026 Revenue | Reported | 732.00 Mil | 737.00 Mil | 742.00 Mil | 28.6% | Higher New | Guidance: 573.00 Mil for 2025 | |
| 2026 Non-GAAP Operating Margin | Reported | 21.0% | ||||||
Insider Activity
Updated 11/2/2026| # | Owner | Title | Holding | Action | Filing Date | Price | Shares | Transacted Value | Value of Held Shares | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 10132026 | 103.13 | 47,720 | 4,921,578 | 30,602,890 | Form |
| 2 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 10132026 | 103.13 | 200,000 | Form | |||
| 3 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Direct | Sell | 10072026 | 100.20 | 4,100 | Form | ||
| 4 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 9232026 | 94.14 | 33,000 | 3,106,504 | 62,780,472 | Form |
| 5 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 9162026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form |
| # | Owner | Title | Holding | Action | Filing Date | Price | Shares | Transacted Value | Value of Held Shares | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 10132026 | 103.13 | 47,720 | 4,921,578 | 30,602,890 | Form |
| 2 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 10132026 | 103.13 | 200,000 | Form | |||
| 3 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Direct | Sell | 10072026 | 100.20 | 4,100 | Form | ||
| 4 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 9232026 | 94.14 | 33,000 | 3,106,504 | 62,780,472 | Form |
| 5 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 9162026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 6 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 9152026 | 93.22 | 150,000 | Form | |||
| 7 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 9142026 | 88.97 | 250,000 | Form | |||
| 8 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Direct | Sell | 9112026 | 89.45 | 100,000 | 8,944,946 | 4,025,226 | Form |
| 9 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Spouse | Sell | 9112026 | 89.44 | 150,000 | 13,416,697 | 3,172,602 | Form |
| 10 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 9112026 | 89.45 | 55,561 | 4,969,999 | 31,224,017 | Form |
| 11 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 9112026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 12 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 9092026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 13 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 9092026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 14 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 9042026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 15 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 9042026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 16 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 8272026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 17 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 8272026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 18 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 8242026 | 88.05 | 33,000 | 2,905,663 | 62,184,276 | Form |
| 19 | Leslie, Kristina M | Direct | Sell | 8212026 | 88.23 | 1,200 | 105,876 | 2,681,045 | Form | |
| 20 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 8212026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 21 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See footnotes | Sell | 7092026 | 90.20 | 181,499 | Form | |||
| 22 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See footnotes | Sell | 7092026 | 90.23 | 244,672 | Form | |||
| 23 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 7022026 | 85.05 | 83,334 | Form | |||
| 24 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See footnotes | Sell | 6292026 | 82.83 | 1,466,667 | Form | |||
| 25 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See footnotes | Sell | 6292026 | 71.82 | 530,982 | Form | |||
| 26 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See Footnotes | Sell | 6242026 | 71.67 | 142,311 | Form | |||
| 27 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See Footnotes | Sell | 6242026 | 71.15 | 390,917 | Form | |||
| 28 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See Footnotes | Sell | 6242026 | 70.21 | 112,477 | Form | |||
| 29 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See Footnotes | Sell | 6242026 | 70.95 | 224,399 | Form | |||
| 30 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 6232026 | 69.31 | 33,000 | 2,287,251 | 51,352,049 | Form |
| 31 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See footnotes | Sell | 6182026 | 70.36 | 65,581 | Form | |||
| 32 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 6122026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 33 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 6122026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 34 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 6122026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 35 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 6052026 | 65.54 | 50,000 | Form | |||
| 36 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 6032026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 37 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 6032026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 38 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 6032026 | 60.22 | 83,334 | Form | |||
| 39 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 5272026 | 53.79 | 16,000 | 860,606 | 41,966,523 | Form |
| 40 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 5272026 | 53.79 | 83,333 | Form | |||
| 41 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 5272026 | 53.79 | 5,907 | 317,757 | 23,958,791 | Form |
| 42 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 5212026 | 55.34 | 781 | 43,221 | 24,974,555 | Form |
| 43 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 5112026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 44 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 5112026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 45 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Spouse | Sell | 5082026 | 55.05 | 45,456 | 2,502,366 | 1,952,634 | Form |
| 46 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 5082026 | 55.01 | 50,000 | Form | |||
| 47 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Spouse | Sell | 5082026 | 55.09 | 104,544 | 5,759,162 | 1,953,986 | Form |
| 48 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 4222026 | 45.05 | 33,333 | Form | |||
| 49 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 4022026 | 38.46 | 50,000 | Form | |||
| 50 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 3242026 | 42.26 | 15,000 | 633,927 | 30,940,048 | Form |
| 51 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 3242026 | 42.26 | 11,006 | 465,139 | 16,965,222 | Form |
| 52 | Mecklenburg, Gabriel MI | Direct | Sell | 3102026 | 45.32 | 166,666 | Form | |||
| 53 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 2242026 | 39.33 | 15,000 | 589,984 | 29,586,931 | Form |
| 54 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 2242026 | 39.34 | 14,763 | 580,737 | 16,526,882 | Form |
| 55 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 2172026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 56 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 2172026 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 57 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Direct | Sell | 2132026 | 40.26 | 166,665 | Form | ||
| 58 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Direct | Sell | 1062026 | 46.38 | 166,665 | Form | ||
| 59 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 12232025 | 48.40 | 15,000 | 725,950 | 37,254,715 | Form |
| 60 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 12232025 | 48.41 | 10,491 | 507,837 | 21,355,866 | Form |
| 61 | Perez, Daniel Antonio | CEO & Co-Founder | Direct | Sell | 12162025 | 48.53 | 166,670 | Form | ||
| 62 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 12092025 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 63 | Insight, Holdings Group, Llc | See footnotes | Sell | 12032025 | 47.76 | 1,654,440 | Form | |||
| 64 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 12012025 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 65 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 12012025 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 66 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 11252025 | 47.47 | 44,589 | 2,116,779 | 22,781,302 | Form |
| 67 | Pursley, James | President | Direct | Sell | 11242025 | 45.57 | 15,000 | 683,487 | 35,992,505 | Form |
| 68 | Leslie, Kristina M | Direct | Sell | 11242025 | 45.68 | 1,250 | 57,106 | 1,267,753 | Form | |
| 69 | Budge, James | Chief Financial Officer | Direct | Sell | 11212025 | 44.78 | 781 | 34,973 | 23,485,632 | Form |
| 70 | Bessemer, Venture Partners X LP | See footnote | Sell | 11202025 | 40.05 | 725,000 | 29,036,250 | 135,517,465 | Form | |
| 71 | Robinson, Elliott | See footnote | Sell | 11202025 | 0.00 | 0 | Form | |||
| 72 | Leslie, Kristina M | Direct | Sell | 11192025 | 43.60 | 3,813 | 166,258 | 1,264,487 | Form | |
| 73 | Leslie, Kristina M | Direct | Sell | 11192025 | 40.46 | 2,187 | 88,476 | 1,327,470 | Form |
Investor Activity (13F)
Updated Nov 5, 2026Active managers (13F portfolio over $250M, at least 3 holdings) with a position over $5M that is either over 10% of their portfolio or held in a concentrated book of 50 or fewer total positions. Index/ETF, sovereign, bank, community-bank and charitable/donor-advised filers are excluded.
| Active Manager | Value | % of Portfolio | Total Positions | QoQ | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | $361.5 Mil | 25.4% | 28 | Hold | 13F |
| Deer Management Co. LLC | $101.6 Mil | 16.3% | 10 | New | 13F |
| Shannon River Fund Management LLC | $16.1 Mil | 3.1% | 28 | ADD +78.8% | 13F |
| Estuary Capital Management LP | $15.2 Mil | 2.5% | 22 | New | 13F |
| Foresite Capital Management VI LLC | $8.5 Mil | 1.8% | 17 | ADD +63.3% | 13F |
| Active Manager |
|---|
| Active Manager | Value | % of Portfolio | Total Positions | QoQ | Filing |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Insight Holdings Group, LLC | $361.5 Mil | 25.4% | 28 | Hold | 13F |
| Deer Management Co. LLC | $101.6 Mil | 16.3% | 10 | New | 13F |
| Shannon River Fund Management LLC | $16.1 Mil | 3.1% | 28 | ADD +78.8% | 13F |
| Estuary Capital Management LP | $15.2 Mil | 2.5% | 22 | New | 13F |
| Foresite Capital Management VI LLC | $8.5 Mil | 1.8% | 17 | ADD +63.3% | 13F |
Industry Resources
| Health Care Resources |
| U.S. National Library of Medicine |
| ClinicalTrials.gov |
| Modern Healthcare |
| Healthcare Dive |
| Fierce Healthcare |
| Health Affairs |
| Health Data Management |
| FDA Tracker |
| Health Care Technology Resources |
| Healthcare IT News |
| MobiHealthNews |
| HealthTech Magazine |
External Quote Links
| Y Finance | Barrons |
| TradingView | Morningstar |
| SeekingAlpha | ValueLine |
| Motley Fool | Robinhood |
| CNBC | Etrade |
| MarketWatch | Unusual Whales |
| YCharts | Perplexity Finance |
| FinViz |
Prefer one of these to Trefis? Tell us why.



