Harbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETF (HGER)


Market Price (10/20/2026): $36.35

Harbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETF (HGER)


Market Price (10/20/2026): $36.35

Key Takeaways

  • HGER has returned +46.9% YTD vs +13.0% for SPY; +48.6% over the past 12 months (SPY +16.3%). details →
  • Priced in gold, HGER has returned -12.2% over the past 3 years, vs +86.3% in dollars — its dollar gains have lagged gold. details →
  • Over the past month, HGER has seen net inflows of +$138M (+2.9% of assets). details →
  • HGER is trading at an all-time high. details →
  • HGER's +46.9% YTD is ahead of its typical pace — it averaged +10.7% at this point (October 19) over the past 3 years. details →
Last updated: 10/19/2026.

Price Chart

Asset Allocation with HGER

Risk Tolerance:
ConservativeModerateAggressive
Moderate — 55% equity / 25% bonds / 20% alternatives
10Y Return (ann.)
+11.8%
Volatility
10.7%
Sharpe
0.83
YTD
+8.4%
Modeled with monthly rebalancing to target weights; 10-year figures are annualized from monthly returns. Illustrative only — past performance is not indicative of future results.

Learn More →
Tailored Asset Allocation
[1] Personalized 5 Level Risk Tolerance Assessment
[2] Asset Allocation for My Risk Tolerance
Learn More →
Protect Wealth
[1] Defensive Portfolios
[2] Tax-Efficient Strategies

Top 20 Holdings for HGER

Total Weights
Top 5: 143.2% | Top 10: 205.0% | Top 20: 210.1%

HoldingETF Weight
99S2H98I48398541 TRS USD R E MQCP332E TRS ON QII INDEX38.18%
99S2H98R48398646 TRS USD R E GSEBS002 TRS ON GS COMM STRAT36.58%
99S2H98U78398645 TRS USD R E QCIER TRS RE32.48%
912797VS3TREASURY BILL 01/07/202718.32%
912797VA2TREASURY BILL 12/03/202617.67%
912797UM7TREASURY BILL 11/05/202616.61%
912797WK9TREASURY BILL 03/11/202715.64%
912797WU7TREASURY BILL 04/08/202713.34%
912797VV6TREASURY BILL 02/04/202712.27%
912797WB9TREASURY BILL 02/11/20273.92%
99S2H98O18398644 TRS USD R E JMABQTXE TRS RE2.48%
99S2HJMC98450091 TRS USD R E QCIER TRS RE0.86%
99S2HI3658431691 TRS USD R E BABXQCIE TRS RE0.51%
99S2HL7988456342 TRS USD R E BABXQCIE TRS RE0.43%
99S2HGK948426261 TRS USD R E QCIER TRS RE0.20%
99S2HBTL98408121 TRS USD R F QCIER RF 0.12% 10/31/20260.18%
99S2HCVU48410951 TRS USD R F QCIER RF 0.12% 10/31/20260.16%
99S2HIKC38437981 TRS USD R E BABXQCIE TRS RE0.14%
99S2HDW648415351 TRS USD R F QCIER RF 0.12% 10/31/20260.12%
99S2HMHR58461241 TRS USD R E BABXQCIE TRS RE0.06%

Return vs. Risk

Price Returns Compared

 202120222023202420252026Total [1]
Returns
HGER Return-10%2%9%20%47%115%
Peers Return37%18%-6%4%5%45%139%
S&P 500 Return27%-19%24%23%16%12%104%

Monthly Win Rates [3]
HGER Win Rate-64%42%58%75%70% 
Peers Win Rate75%58%27%45%70%79% 
S&P 500 Win Rate75%42%67%75%67%50% 

Max Drawdowns [4]
HGER Max Drawdown---11%-9%-9%-14% 
Peers Max Drawdown-12%-23%-10%-11%-12%-14% 
S&P 500 Max Drawdown-5%-25%-10%-8%-19%-9% 


[1] Cumulative total returns since the beginning of 2021
[2] Peers: PDBC, DBC, COMT, GSG, BCI.
[3] Win Rate = % of calendar months in which monthly returns were positive
[4] Max drawdown represents maximum peak-to-trough decline within a year
[5] 2026 data is for the year up to 10/19/2026 (YTD)

Sharpe Ratios Compared

One measure of reward vs. risk is a Sharpe ratio. A higher ratio indicates better risk-adjusted returns. Most funds have Sharpe ratios < 1.0.

Ticker1Y3Y5Y
HGER1.921.130.77
Commodity Top Results (3Y)   
SGOL0.761.480.99
BAR0.631.470.97
SIVR1.341.250.85
IAU0.271.170.80
GLDM0.271.170.81

Results as of 9302026.

HGER Dip Buy History


Get Notified
Alerts when dip buy opportunities arise.
Notify Me →

Current Dip Buy Opportunities Across ETFs

ETFs currently down 5% or more from trailing 6M peaks.

TickerNameDip %Mkt PricePrice DatePeak PricePeak Date# Days
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust, Series 1-5.4%718.3610192026759.661006202613
QQQMInvesco NASDAQ 100 ETF-5.4%295.7810192026312.761006202613
QQEWFirst Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF-6.3%156.4310192026167.03813202667
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF-8.0%72.381019202678.67816202664
IWRiShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF-5.7%108.3310192026114.82816202664
MDYState Street SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust-7.9%660.4010192026716.91816202664
SCHMSchwab U.S. Mid-Cap ETF-7.4%34.161019202636.876302026111
IVOOVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 ETF-7.7%122.5110192026132.68816202664
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF-9.7%135.8210192026150.44816202664
VBVanguard Small-Cap ETF-7.8%284.4210192026308.38816202664
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF-11.1%271.2810192026305.09816202664
SCHASchwab U.S. Small-Cap ETF-11.2%32.071019202636.136302026111
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETF-10.8%109.6010192026122.90816202664
DFASDimensional U.S. Small Cap ETF-8.2%77.551019202684.48816202664
ESMLiShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Small-Cap ETF-8.3%51.941019202656.64816202664
NUSCNuveen ESG Small-Cap ETF-8.6%48.711019202653.27816202664
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF-5.1%122.6110192026129.191006202613
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF-5.1%126.2110192026133.001006202613
AKREAkre Focus ETF-7.7%57.081019202661.85830202650
IWPiShares Russell Mid-Cap Growth ETF-8.8%134.6910192026147.70817202663
VOTVanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF-7.8%289.0610192026313.61816202664
IJKiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF-8.9%108.4510192026119.11817202663
MDYGState Street SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Growth ETF-9.0%103.4710192026113.69817202663
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF-13.5%342.4210192026395.65816202664
VBKVanguard Small-Cap Growth ETF-10.2%328.5810192026365.91817202663
IJTiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF-10.9%159.5310192026179.07804202676
SLYGState Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Growth ETF-10.9%106.4710192026119.50804202676
IJJiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF-7.0%141.0410192026151.67816202664
MDYVState Street SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Value ETF-6.9%90.641019202697.39816202664
VBRVanguard Small-Cap Value ETF-6.0%235.5310192026250.56816202664
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF-7.0%119.6810192026128.74804202676
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value ETF-8.6%207.8510192026227.43816202664
IJSiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF-8.7%128.4010192026140.68816202664
SLYVState Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF-8.8%102.3510192026112.22816202664
VIOVVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF-8.3%110.2910192026120.28816202664
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETF-5.8%83.291019202688.41907202642
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World Ex-US ETF-5.6%81.371019202686.21907202642
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETF-5.5%93.241019202698.71907202642
CWIState Street SPDR MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF-5.5%39.581019202641.90907202642
COROiShares International Country Rotation Active ETF-5.4%35.511019202637.54907202642
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF-5.8%69.361019202673.61825202655
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF-5.4%95.9610192026101.41825202655
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETF-5.5%102.8710192026108.81825202655
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETF-5.9%26.911019202628.59825202655
EFViShares MSCI EAFE Value ETF-5.3%78.641019202683.08903202646
AVIVAvantis International Large Cap Value ETF-5.1%79.641019202683.89825202655
VGKVanguard FTSE Europe ETF-7.0%86.431019202692.96825202655
SCZiShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF-5.1%83.081019202687.57907202642
VSSVanguard FTSE All-World EX-US Small-Cap Index Fund-6.1%151.6510192026161.495112026161
SCHCSchwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF-6.2%48.641019202651.86827202653
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF-10.1%77.341019202686.006222026119
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF-5.4%58.031019202661.32907202642
EEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF-11.1%63.311019202671.216222026119
SPEMState Street SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets ETF-5.1%50.671019202653.41907202642
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF-5.1%35.671019202637.58907202642
ASHRXtrackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF-16.1%31.281019202637.306222026119
EWYiShares MSCI South Korea ETF-28.6%156.5810192026219.206212026120
FXIiShares China Large-Cap ETF-12.4%33.531019202638.265132026159
KWEBKraneShares CSI China Internet ETF-20.6%24.281019202630.595132026159
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF-6.7%15.081019202616.16827202653
MTUMiShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF-14.3%295.7110192026345.226222026119
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF-6.5%84.271019202690.106302026111
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETF-8.5%35.241019202638.52816202664
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF-12.2%141.9910192026161.666222026119
VLUEiShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF-6.3%192.6410192026205.51907202642
ARKKARK Innovation ETF-11.3%82.311019202692.781005202614
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF-39.5%35.271019202658.265062026166
BOTZGlobal X Funds Global X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence ETF-19.9%33.351019202641.635132026159
ROBOROBO Global Robotics & Automation Index ETF-16.0%75.921019202690.346022026139
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF-29.5%64.611019202691.625112026161
ICLNiShares Global Clean Energy ETF-31.5%16.261019202623.756022026139
ARKQARK Autonomous Technology & Robotics ETF-21.1%113.5110192026143.825282026144
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF-6.7%156.1310192026167.331006202613
ARKXARK Space & Defense Innovation ETF-20.4%30.031019202637.745282026144
NASATema Space Innovators ETF-50.5%20.741019202641.895272026145
XOVREntrepreneurShares Series Trust ERShares Private-Public Crossover ETF-6.1%21.061019202622.431005202614
AGIXKraneShares Artificial Intelligence ETF-10.9%44.161019202649.561006202613
DRSKAptus Defined Risk ETF-7.7%27.121019202629.396012026140
ALLWSSGA Active Trust State Street Bridgewater All Weather ETF-5.1%28.891019202630.44825202655
PCEFInvesco CEF Income Composite ETF-6.4%19.061019202620.35813202667
YYYAmplify CEF High Income ETF-9.7%10.271019202611.37816202664
GDEWisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Equity Strategy Fund-10.9%63.501019202671.30825202655
RAAXVanEck Real Assets ETF-5.4%40.391019202642.705112026161
VGTVanguard Information Technology ETF-7.3%120.3310192026129.801006202613
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETF-7.9%185.9610192026202.001006202613
XLFState Street Financial Select Sector SPDR ETF-6.0%55.061019202658.56903202646
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETF-10.6%166.6810192026186.51816202664
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETF-7.1%110.0910192026118.444202026182
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETF-6.0%114.4610192026121.825282026144
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETF-11.2%41.361019202646.554302026172
XLBState Street Materials Select Sector SPDR ETF-5.1%50.951019202653.67826202654
IYJiShares U.S. Industrials ETF-8.0%156.3410192026169.86804202676
IYMiShares U.S. Basic Materials ETF-6.7%183.3010192026196.45825202655
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETF-18.0%548.4610192026668.916222026119
SOXXiShares Semiconductor ETF-23.4%501.9310192026655.016222026119
IBBiShares Biotechnology ETF-5.9%204.0610192026216.96819202661
XBIState Street SPDR S&P Biotech ETF-12.8%147.8610192026169.55819202661
ITAiShares U.S. Aerospace & Defense ETF-18.0%207.7510192026253.22816202664
IGViShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF-5.9%105.9910192026112.67101120268
IYTiShares U.S. Transportation ETF-11.8%79.381019202690.01716202695
IAIiShares U.S. Broker-Dealers & Securities Exchanges ETF-12.4%173.5810192026198.06903202646
KREState Street SPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF-11.1%69.261019202677.93816202664
MISLFirst Trust Indxx Aerospace & Defense ETF-16.4%41.111019202649.195282026144
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF-18.5%75.901019202693.17825202655
SOXQInvesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF-22.6%89.0610192026115.116222026119
IGOViShares International Treasury Bond ETF-5.7%39.841019202642.275102026162
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF-7.7%79.461019202686.106292026112
VGLTVanguard Long-Term Treasury ETF-7.0%51.061019202654.896292026112
SPTLState Street SPDR Portfolio Long Term Treasury ETF-7.0%24.301019202626.136292026112
TLHiShares 10-20 Year Treasury Bond ETF-6.3%93.541019202699.786292026112
EDVVanguard World Funds Extended Duration ETF-11.7%56.971019202664.546242026117
VCLTVanguard Long-Term Corporate Bond ETF-7.0%69.281019202674.476292026112
SPLBState Street SPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETF-7.1%20.611019202622.186292026112
IGLBiShares 10+ Year Investment Grade Corporate Bond ETF-6.9%46.141019202649.566292026112
LMUBiShares Long-Term National Muni Bond ETF-6.7%47.211019202650.637052026106
GLDSPDR Gold Trust-14.1%379.6910192026442.094202026182
IAUiShares Gold Trust-13.5%78.341019202690.574202026182
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares Trust-14.0%81.941019202695.264202026182
SLViShares Silver Trust-35.1%51.511019202679.355132026159
PPLTETFS Physical Platinum Shares-24.2%14.821019202619.555132026159
PALLETFS Physical Palladium Shares-28.6%20.241019202628.344202026182
UNGUnited States Natural Gas Fund LP-13.7%10.461019202612.126042026137
BNOUnited States Brent Oil Fund LP ETV-7.1%55.851019202660.135042026168
VNQVanguard Real Estate ETF-9.4%90.7110192026100.08728202683
XLREState Street Real Estate Select Sector SPDR ETF-9.4%41.671019202646.01728202683
SCHHSchwab U.S. REIT ETF-10.5%22.251019202624.86726202685
IYRiShares U.S. Real Estate ETF-10.3%96.2410192026107.26728202683
REETiShares Global REIT ETF-11.4%25.601019202628.89726202685
USRTiShares Core U.S. REIT ETF-11.8%61.571019202669.82726202685
IBITiShares Bitcoin Trust ETF-5.5%46.301019202649.01921202628
FBTCFidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin Fund-5.5%71.141019202675.31921202628
ETHAiShares Ethereum Trust ETF-10.5%54.111019202660.45928202621

ETF Fund Flows

Largest fund inflows and outflows across ETFs, with the asset-allocation rotation they imply.

Net fund flows · as of 2026-10-16

Asset allocation rotation · Past month

  • Equity ETFs drew the largest net inflows (+$63.9B), followed by Bond (+$33.0B), with every major asset class in net inflows.
  • Within the mix, money rotated into US Large Cap Core (+$33.9B) and out of Factor Smart Beta (−$8.6B).
  • Relative to fund size, CNEQ drew the largest inflow (+90.3% of AUM) and MTBA the largest outflow (−33.9%).
Largest inflows
#TickerNameTypeNet flow% of AUM
1IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETFEquity US Large Cap Core+$34.23B+3.9%
2SPYState Street SPDR S&P 500 ETFEquity US Large Cap Core+$20.78B+2.5%
3SPYMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETFEquity US Large Cap Core+$9.63B+5.4%
4QQQInvesco QQQ Trust, Series 1Equity US Nasdaq Growth+$7.49B+1.5%
5MUBiShares National Muni Bond ETFBond Municipal+$6.14B+12.8%
6ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFOther+$5.79B+33.1%
7IUSBiShares Core Universal USD Bond ETFBond Core Plus Multisector+$5.75B+11.9%
8COROiShares International Country Rotation Active ETFEquity International Broad+$5.19B+39.7%
9SGOViShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETFCash+$5.12B+4.5%
10VTEBVanguard Tax-Exempt Bond ETFBond Municipal+$4.55B+9.3%
Largest outflows
#TickerNameTypeNet flow% of AUM
1VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETFEquity US Large Cap Core-$30.72B-2.9%
2MTUMiShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETFEquity Factor Smart Beta-$5.4B-26.5%
3COWZPacer US Cash Cows 100 ETFEquity Factor Smart Beta-$3.69B-19.5%
4MBBiShares MBS ETFBond Mortgage Backed-$3.33B-9.3%
5SOXXiShares Semiconductor ETFEquity Industry Subsector-$3.1B-6.4%
6ARKKARK Innovation ETFEquity Thematic-$2.74B-31.7%
7DIAState Street SPDR Dow Jones Industrial Average ETF TrustEquity US Large Concentrated-$2.44B-5.4%
8DRAMRoundhill Memory ETFOther-$2.34B-9.0%
9VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFEquity US Mid Cap Core-$2.15B-2.0%
10VFLOVictoryShares Free Cash Flow ETFOther-$2.08B-18.7%

Largest ETF fund flows across ~2578 funds (min AUM $100M). Net creations/redemptions; leveraged & inverse ETFs excluded. A ⚠ marks a day excluded as a suspected data error.

Set Alerts and Notifications

Stay Informed

Trade & Investment Ideas

Wealth

Alert Me Periodically

Inform Me Once

About HGER

0Holdings Count: 17
Expense Ratio: 0.68%
Inception Date: 2022-02-09
Harbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETF (HGER)
The Harbor Commodity All-Weather Strategy ETF (HGER) seeks to construct a diverse portfolio of commodities, specifically targeting those most responsive to U.S. consumer price inflation. Its selection methodology begins by pinpointing the 24 most actively traded commodity futures. These are then thoroughly assessed for their economic relevance and inherent quality, taking into account factors like market liquidity (open interest), associated costs (holding and trading), and their sensitivity to inflation. The underlying index generally includes a minimum of 15 commodity futures. Most of these assets are allocated weights ranging from 2% to 20%, with gold being an exception, potentially accounting for up to 40% of the portfolio. An exclusive, in-house developed "scarcity debasement" metric evaluates the prevailing inflationary conditions; this evaluation then informs the precise weighting of gold within the portfolio. The index undergoes rebalancing and reconstitution every three months. The index's performance is calculated on a total return basis, incorporating both gains from futures contracts and earnings derived from the strategic management of the fund's cash reserves. HGER conducts its investments predominantly via excess return swaps, utilizing a fully owned subsidiary based in the Cayman Islands. This operational structure is designed to exempt investors from receiving K-1 tax forms. Before March 6, 2023, this fund was known as the Harbor All-Weather Inflation Focus ETF and followed the Harbor Inflation Index.
Asset Class: Commodities | ETF Website

Recent Active Movers

Peer Comparisons

Peers to compare with:

Profile

HGERPDBCDBCCOMTGSGBCIMedian
NameHarbor Com.Invesco Op.Invesco DB.iShares GS.iShares GS.abrdn Bloo. 
Asset ClassCommodityCommodityCommodityCommodityCommodityCommodity-
AUM ($ Bil)5.08.02.01.41.03.52.8
Expense Ratio0.68%0.74%0.89%0.49%0.75%0.26%0.71%
10-D Avg Volume (Mil)1.446.540.940.291.041.651.24
Latest Day Volume (Mil)1.434.030.680.261.570.811.12
Holdings Count17231126195325
Inception Date2/9/202211/7/20142/3/200610/15/20147/10/20063/30/2017-

Fundamentals

HGERPDBCDBCCOMTGSGBCIMedian
NameHarbor Com.Invesco Op.Invesco DB.iShares GS.iShares GS.abrdn Bloo. 
Net Asset Value36.2719.9133.4138.0136.5526.38-
Premium/Discount0.5%0.8%1.0%1.5%--0.2%0.8%
Distribution Yield4.8%2.5%2.2%5.0%-12.2%4.8%
Sales Yield-------
Earnings Yield-------

Valuation

HGERPDBCDBCCOMTGSGBCIMedian
NameHarbor Com.Invesco Op.Invesco DB.iShares GS.iShares GS.abrdn Bloo. 
P/S (TTM)-------
P/E (TTM)-------
P/FCF (TTM)-------
Forward P/E-------
Forward P/S-------

Risk

HGERPDBCDBCCOMTGSGBCIMedian
NameHarbor Com.Invesco Op.Invesco DB.iShares GS.iShares GS.abrdn Bloo. 
Volatility (1Y)18.4%20.8%20.7%24.2%22.5%18.1%20.7%
Volatility (3Y)14.9%17.1%17.6%18.8%15.8%14.5%16.5%
Volatility (5Y)17.5%19.3%19.5%21.4%19.6%16.7%19.4%
Beta (1Y)-0.09-0.39-0.39-0.52-0.18-0.20-0.29
Beta (3Y)0.110.080.070.050.180.120.10
Beta (5Y)0.140.180.170.150.190.170.17
Sharpe Ratio (1Y)2.252.122.141.702.901.952.13
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)1.550.880.710.821.091.110.99
Sharpe Ratio (5Y)1.030.660.570.630.710.690.68
Max Drawdown (1Y)-14.0%-16.6%-16.5%-17.6%-5.8%-14.8%-15.7%
Max Drawdown (3Y)-14.0%-16.6%-20.4%-17.6%-13.4%-14.8%-15.7%
Max Drawdown (5Y)-23.3%-27.6%-34.0%-29.0%-24.7%-26.5%-27.1%

Returns

HGERPDBCDBCCOMTGSGBCIMedian
NameHarbor Com.Invesco Op.Invesco DB.iShares GS.iShares GS.abrdn Bloo. 
1M Return1.4%2.1%2.5%3.2%--0.4%2.1%
3M Return12.7%13.7%14.1%17.0%-8.7%13.7%
6M Return17.3%17.4%17.7%18.3%-10.3%17.4%
YTD Return46.9%51.5%50.9%54.9%-34.9%50.9%
1Y Return48.9%52.2%52.4%46.4%-40.1%48.9%
2Y Return76.1%51.5%47.2%51.0%-55.7%51.5%
3Y Return93.4%50.7%39.4%51.2%-57.6%51.2%

Short Interest

Short Interest: As Of Date9302026
Short Interest: Shares Quantity0.2 Mil
Short Interest: % Change Since 9152026-75.2%
Average Daily Volume1.5 Mil
Days-to-Cover Short Interest1