First Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF (QQEW)


Market Price (10/23/2026): $155.53

First Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF (QQEW)


Market Price (10/23/2026): $155.53

Key Takeaways

  • QQEW has returned +9.1% YTD vs +12.6% for SPY, +14.9% for QQQ; +8.7% over the past 12 months (SPY +15.3%, QQQ +16.8%). details →
  • Priced in gold, QQEW has returned -25.4% over the past 3 years, vs +55.7% in dollars — its dollar gains have lagged gold. details →
  • Over the past month, QQEW has seen net inflows of +$24M (+1.3% of assets). details →
  • Risk-adjusted returns trail QQQ: 3-year Sharpe ratio of 0.7 vs 1.1. details →
  • QQEW's top 10 holdings represent 23% of the fund vs 47% for QQQ — a more diversified portfolio. details →
Last updated: 10/22/2026.

Price Chart

Asset Allocation with QQEW

Risk Tolerance:
ConservativeModerateAggressive
Moderate — 55% equity / 25% bonds / 20% alternatives
10Y Return (ann.)
+11.3%
Volatility
11.9%
Sharpe
0.72
YTD
+6.6%
Modeled with monthly rebalancing to target weights; 10-year figures are annualized from monthly returns. Illustrative only — past performance is not indicative of future results.

Learn More →
Tailored Asset Allocation
[1] Personalized 5 Level Risk Tolerance Assessment
[2] Asset Allocation for My Risk Tolerance
Learn More →
Protect Wealth
[1] Defensive Portfolios
[2] Tax-Efficient Strategies

Top 20 Holdings for QQEW

Total Weights
Top 5: 12.0% | Top 10: 23.1% | Top 20: 44.0%

HoldingETF Weight
30303M102Meta Platforms, Inc. (Class A)2.60%
82509L107Shopify Inc. (Class A)2.41%
46120E602Intuitive Surgical, Inc.2.37%
007903107Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.2.35%
032654105Analog Devices, Inc.2.29%
037833100Apple Inc.2.27%
573874104Marvell Technology, Inc.2.25%
882508104Texas Instruments Incorporated2.22%
594918104Microsoft Corporation2.18%
23804L103Datadog, Inc. (Class A)2.18%
053015103Automatic Data Processing, Inc.2.11%
747525103QUALCOMM Incorporated2.11%
45168D104IDEXX Laboratories, Inc.2.11%
031162100Amgen Inc.2.11%
595017104Microchip Technology Incorporated2.11%
69608A108Palantir Technologies Inc. (Class A)2.09%
75886F107Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2.07%
34959E109Fortinet, Inc.2.07%
67066G104NVIDIA Corporation2.03%
N07059210ASML Holding N.V. (New York Registry Shares)2.03%

Return vs. Risk

Price Returns Compared

 202120222023202420252026Total [1]
Returns
QQEW Return18%-25%33%7%14%11%61%
Peers Return26%-32%52%27%21%17%132%
S&P 500 Return27%-19%24%23%16%12%104%

Monthly Win Rates [3]
QQEW Win Rate67%33%58%67%58%40% 
Peers Win Rate81%33%67%75%67%50% 
S&P 500 Win Rate75%42%67%75%67%50% 

Max Drawdowns [4]
QQEW Max Drawdown-10%-31%-13%-10%-21%-16% 
Peers Max Drawdown-11%-35%-11%-13%-23%-12% 
S&P 500 Max Drawdown-5%-25%-10%-8%-19%-9% 


[1] Cumulative total returns since the beginning of 2021
[2] Peers: QQQ, QQQM, ONEQ.
[3] Win Rate = % of calendar months in which monthly returns were positive
[4] Max drawdown represents maximum peak-to-trough decline within a year
[5] 2026 data is for the year up to 10/22/2026 (YTD)

Sharpe Ratios Compared

One measure of reward vs. risk is a Sharpe ratio. A higher ratio indicates better risk-adjusted returns. Most funds have Sharpe ratios < 1.0.

Ticker1Y3Y5Y
QQEW0.610.690.31
Equity Top Results (3Y)   
IALT2.302.302.30
VLUE2.181.440.76
SPMO0.891.430.86
SMH1.691.380.95
CGDV1.031.350.89

Results as of 9302026.

How Low Can It Go

EventQQEWS&P 500
2025 US Tariff Shock
  % Loss-21.4%-18.8%
  % Gain to Breakeven27.2%23.1%
  Time to Breakeven83 days79 days
Summer-Fall 2023 Five Percent Yield Shock
  % Loss-11.5%-9.5%
  % Gain to Breakeven13.0%10.5%
  Time to Breakeven35 days24 days
2022 Inflation Shock & Fed Tightening
  % Loss-30.7%-24.5%
  % Gain to Breakeven44.3%32.4%
  Time to Breakeven431 days427 days
2020 COVID-19 Crash
  % Loss-30.8%-33.7%
  % Gain to Breakeven44.5%50.9%
  Time to Breakeven77 days140 days
Q4 2018 Fed Policy Error / Growth Scare
  % Loss-19.0%-19.2%
  % Gain to Breakeven23.5%23.8%
  Time to Breakeven63 days105 days
2015-2016 China Devaluation / Global Growth Scare
  % Loss-17.0%-12.2%
  % Gain to Breakeven20.5%13.9%
  Time to Breakeven160 days62 days

Compare to QQQ, QQQM, ONEQ

In The Past

First Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF's stock fell -21.4% during the 2025 US Tariff Shock. Such a loss loss requires a 27.2% gain to breakeven.

Preserve Wealth

Limiting losses and compounding gains is essential to preserving wealth.

Asset Allocation

Actively managed asset allocation strategies protect wealth. Learn more.

EventQQEWS&P 500
2025 US Tariff Shock
  % Loss-21.4%-18.8%
  % Gain to Breakeven27.2%23.1%
  Time to Breakeven83 days79 days
2022 Inflation Shock & Fed Tightening
  % Loss-30.7%-24.5%
  % Gain to Breakeven44.3%32.4%
  Time to Breakeven431 days427 days
2020 COVID-19 Crash
  % Loss-30.8%-33.7%
  % Gain to Breakeven44.5%50.9%
  Time to Breakeven77 days140 days
2008-2009 Global Financial Crisis
  % Loss-55.2%-53.4%
  % Gain to Breakeven123.2%114.4%
  Time to Breakeven712 days1085 days

Compare to QQQ, QQQM, ONEQ

In The Past

First Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF's stock fell -21.4% during the 2025 US Tariff Shock. Such a loss loss requires a 27.2% gain to breakeven.

Preserve Wealth

Limiting losses and compounding gains is essential to preserving wealth.

Asset Allocation

Actively managed asset allocation strategies protect wealth. Learn more.

QQEW Dip Buy History


Get Notified
Alerts when dip buy opportunities arise.
Notify Me →

Current Dip Buy Opportunities Across ETFs

ETFs currently down 5% or more from trailing 6M peaks.

TickerNameDip %Mkt PricePrice DatePeak PricePeak Date# Days
MAGSRoundhill Magnificent Seven ETF-5.2%70.451022202674.30101320269
QQQInvesco QQQ Trust, Series 1-7.3%704.4710222026759.661006202616
QQQMInvesco NASDAQ 100 ETF-7.2%290.1310222026312.761006202616
ONEQFidelity Nasdaq Composite Index ETF-5.8%102.5110222026108.771006202616
QQEWFirst Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF-7.2%155.0210222026167.03813202670
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF-7.5%72.801022202678.67816202667
MDYState Street SPDR S&P MIDCAP 400 ETF Trust-7.4%664.0010222026716.91816202667
SCHMSchwab U.S. Mid-Cap ETF-5.8%34.731022202636.876302026114
IVOOVanguard S&P Mid-Cap 400 ETF-7.2%123.1910222026132.68816202667
IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF-7.8%138.6510222026150.44816202667
VBVanguard Small-Cap ETF-6.4%288.6710222026308.38816202667
IWMiShares Russell 2000 ETF-9.3%276.6710222026305.09816202667
SCHASchwab U.S. Small-Cap ETF-9.6%32.671022202636.136302026114
VTWOVanguard Russell 2000 ETF-9.0%111.7910222026122.90816202667
DFASDimensional U.S. Small Cap ETF-6.5%78.971022202684.48816202667
ESMLiShares ESG Aware MSCI USA Small-Cap ETF-6.6%52.901022202656.64816202667
NUSCNuveen ESG Small-Cap ETF-6.5%49.791022202653.27816202667
VUGVanguard Growth ETF-5.9%87.171022202692.641006202616
IWFiShares Russell 1000 Growth ETF-7.0%120.0910222026129.191006202616
IVWiShares S&P 500 Growth ETF-6.1%137.2010222026146.121006202616
SCHGSchwab U.S. Large-Cap Growth ETF-5.4%34.941022202636.931006202616
SPYGState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF-6.1%118.7610222026126.501006202616
VONGVanguard Russell 1000 Growth ETF-7.1%123.6010222026133.001006202616
MGKVanguard Mega Cap Growth ETF-6.4%89.061022202695.111006202616
IWPiShares Russell Mid-Cap Growth ETF-9.8%133.1610222026147.70817202666
VOTVanguard Mid-Cap Growth ETF-7.8%289.2410222026313.61816202667
IJKiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Growth ETF-9.7%107.5310222026119.11817202666
MDYGState Street SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Growth ETF-9.8%102.5910222026113.69817202666
IWOiShares Russell 2000 Growth ETF-12.3%347.0910222026395.65816202667
VBKVanguard Small-Cap Growth ETF-10.1%328.7910222026365.91817202666
IJTiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Growth ETF-9.6%161.8010222026179.07804202679
SLYGState Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Growth ETF-9.6%107.9910222026119.50804202679
IJJiShares S&P Mid-Cap 400 Value ETF-5.1%143.9610222026151.67816202667
MDYVState Street SPDR S&P 400 Mid Cap Value ETF-5.1%92.461022202697.39816202667
AVUVAvantis U.S. Small Cap Value ETF-5.2%122.0710222026128.74804202679
IWNiShares Russell 2000 Value ETF-6.2%213.3010222026227.43816202667
IJSiShares S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF-6.4%131.7010222026140.68816202667
SLYVState Street SPDR S&P 600 Small Cap Value ETF-6.4%105.0510222026112.22816202667
VIOVVanguard S&P Small-Cap 600 Value ETF-5.9%113.1410222026120.28816202667
VXUSVanguard Total International Stock ETF-6.4%82.731022202688.41907202645
VEUVanguard FTSE All-World Ex-US ETF-6.1%80.911022202686.21907202645
IXUSiShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETF-6.2%92.601022202698.71907202645
CWIState Street SPDR MSCI ACWI ex-US ETF-6.1%39.331022202641.90907202645
COROiShares International Country Rotation Active ETF-5.9%35.341022202637.54907202645
VEAVanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF-5.9%69.261022202673.61825202658
IEFAiShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF-5.2%96.1510222026101.41825202658
EFAiShares MSCI EAFE ETF-5.2%103.1510222026108.81825202658
SCHFSchwab International Equity ETF-6.0%26.881022202628.59825202658
AVIVAvantis International Large Cap Value ETF-5.1%79.631022202683.89825202658
VGKVanguard FTSE Europe ETF-6.6%86.801022202692.96825202658
SCZiShares MSCI EAFE Small-Cap ETF-5.3%82.891022202687.57907202645
VSSVanguard FTSE All-World EX-US Small-Cap Index Fund-7.2%149.9110222026161.495112026164
SCHCSchwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF-7.0%48.211022202651.86827202656
IEMGiShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF-12.3%75.441022202686.006222026122
VWOVanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF-7.3%56.851022202661.32907202645
EEMiShares MSCI Emerging Markets ETF-13.3%61.721022202671.216222026122
SPEMState Street SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets ETF-7.0%49.661022202653.41907202645
SCHESchwab Emerging Markets Equity ETF-7.0%34.951022202637.58907202645
ASHRXtrackers Harvest CSI 300 China A-Shares ETF-18.4%30.441022202637.306222026122
EWYiShares MSCI South Korea ETF-32.0%149.0610222026219.206212026123
FXIiShares China Large-Cap ETF-15.2%32.451022202638.265132026162
KWEBKraneShares CSI China Internet ETF-24.1%23.211022202630.595132026162
CGDVCapital Group Dividend Value ETF-5.2%48.761022202651.44813202670
QQQINEOS Nasdaq 100 High Income ETF-7.2%52.591022202656.661006202616
RYLDGlobal X Russell 2000 Covered Call ETF-5.9%15.211022202616.16827202656
MTUMiShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETF-16.4%288.5710222026345.226222026122
SPHQInvesco S&P 500 Quality ETF-6.9%83.841022202690.106302026114
FNDASchwab Fundamental U.S. Small Company ETF-7.0%35.841022202638.52816202667
SPMOInvesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF-14.1%138.8210222026161.666222026122
VLUEiShares MSCI USA Value Factor ETF-5.7%193.8010222026205.51907202645
ARKKARK Innovation ETF-11.8%81.861022202692.781005202617
URAGlobal X Uranium ETF-41.5%34.091022202658.265062026169
BOTZGlobal X Funds Global X Robotics & Artificial Intelligence ETF-21.5%32.681022202641.635132026162
ROBOROBO Global Robotics & Automation Index ETF-17.2%74.841022202690.346022026142
LITGlobal X Lithium & Battery Tech ETF-33.8%60.681022202691.625112026164
ICLNiShares Global Clean Energy ETF-31.9%16.171022202623.756022026142
ARKQARK Autonomous Technology & Robotics ETF-22.3%111.6910222026143.825282026147
ARKWARK Next Generation Internet ETF-7.6%154.6910222026167.331006202616
ARKXARK Space & Defense Innovation ETF-21.5%29.631022202637.745282026147
NASATema Space Innovators ETF-52.1%20.071022202641.895272026148
XOVREntrepreneurShares Series Trust ERShares Private-Public Crossover ETF-7.3%20.791022202622.431005202617
AGIXKraneShares Artificial Intelligence ETF-13.4%42.911022202649.561006202616
DRSKAptus Defined Risk ETF-7.2%27.271022202629.396012026143
PCEFInvesco CEF Income Composite ETF-6.3%19.081022202620.35813202670
YYYAmplify CEF High Income ETF-9.7%10.271022202611.37816202667
GDEWisdomTree Efficient Gold Plus Equity Strategy Fund-13.5%61.671022202671.30825202658
RAAXVanEck Real Assets ETF-7.3%39.601022202642.705112026164
VGTVanguard Information Technology ETF-8.6%118.6010222026129.801006202616
XLKState Street Technology Select Sector SPDR ETF-9.7%182.3410222026202.001006202616
XLIState Street Industrial Select Sector SPDR ETF-10.6%166.7310222026186.51816202667
XLCState Street Communication Services Select Sector SPDR ETF-8.3%107.4210222026117.094232026182
XLYState Street Consumer Discretionary Select Sector SPDR ETF-5.6%115.0110222026121.825282026147
XLUState Street Utilities Select Sector SPDR ETF-7.9%42.871022202646.554302026175
IYJiShares U.S. Industrials ETF-7.5%157.1510222026169.86804202679
IYMiShares U.S. Basic Materials ETF-8.5%179.8010222026196.45825202658
SMHVanEck Semiconductor ETF-21.8%523.3510222026668.916222026122
SOXXiShares Semiconductor ETF-27.4%475.6910222026655.016222026122
XBIState Street SPDR S&P Biotech ETF-10.6%151.6410222026169.55819202664
ITAiShares U.S. Aerospace & Defense ETF-19.2%204.4810222026253.22816202667
IYTiShares U.S. Transportation ETF-9.0%81.921022202690.01716202698
IAIiShares U.S. Broker-Dealers & Securities Exchanges ETF-9.3%179.6410222026198.06903202649
KREState Street SPDR S&P Regional Banking ETF-7.1%72.411022202677.93816202667
MISLFirst Trust Indxx Aerospace & Defense ETF-16.9%40.861022202649.195282026147
RINGiShares MSCI Global Gold Miners ETF-23.3%71.421022202693.17825202658
SOXQInvesco PHLX Semiconductor ETF-26.7%84.4310222026115.116222026122
TLTiShares 20+ Year Treasury Bond ETF-5.1%81.741022202686.106292026115
EDVVanguard World Funds Extended Duration ETF-7.9%59.431022202664.546242026120
SPLBState Street SPDR Portfolio Long Term Corporate Bond ETF-5.0%21.071022202622.186292026115
LMUBiShares Long-Term National Muni Bond ETF-5.7%47.731022202650.637052026109
GLDSPDR Gold Trust-15.1%369.0010222026434.655112026164
IAUiShares Gold Trust-15.0%75.661022202689.065112026164
GLDMSPDR Gold MiniShares Trust-15.0%79.661022202693.695112026164
SLViShares Silver Trust-37.8%49.341022202679.355132026162
PPLTETFS Physical Platinum Shares-27.4%14.201022202619.555132026162
PALLETFS Physical Palladium Shares-31.6%19.121022202627.965062026169
UNGUnited States Natural Gas Fund LP-18.4%9.891022202612.126042026140
VNQVanguard Real Estate ETF-7.4%92.6510222026100.08728202686
XLREState Street Real Estate Select Sector SPDR ETF-7.6%42.521022202646.01728202686
SCHHSchwab U.S. REIT ETF-8.6%22.731022202624.86726202688
IYRiShares U.S. Real Estate ETF-8.3%98.3710222026107.26728202686
REETiShares Global REIT ETF-9.4%26.171022202628.89726202688
USRTiShares Core U.S. REIT ETF-9.5%63.161022202669.82726202688
IBITiShares Bitcoin Trust ETF-6.0%46.061022202649.01921202631
FBTCFidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin Fund-6.1%70.741022202675.31921202631
ETHAiShares Ethereum Trust ETF-10.9%53.881022202660.45928202624

ETF Fund Flows

Largest fund inflows and outflows across ETFs, with the asset-allocation rotation they imply.

Net fund flows · as of 2026-10-22

Asset allocation rotation · Past month

  • Equity ETFs drew the largest net inflows (+$73.6B), followed by Bond (+$37.9B), while Commodity (−$1.0B) saw the largest outflows.
  • Within the mix, money rotated into US Large Cap Core (+$25.5B) and out of Factor Smart Beta (−$4.8B).
  • Relative to fund size, CNEQ drew the largest inflow (+102.3% of AUM) and MTBA the largest outflow (−34.8%).
Largest inflows
#TickerNameTypeNet flow% of AUM
1IVViShares Core S&P 500 ETFEquity US Large Cap Core+$20.2B+2.3%
2SPYState Street SPDR S&P 500 ETFEquity US Large Cap Core+$16.41B+2.0%
3SPYMState Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 ETFEquity US Large Cap Core+$9.66B+5.4%
4MUBiShares National Muni Bond ETFBond Municipal+$7.67B+15.9%
5QQQInvesco QQQ Trust, Series 1Equity US Nasdaq Growth+$6.52B+1.3%
6ACWXiShares MSCI ACWI ex U.S. ETFOther+$6.0B+34.2%
7IUSBiShares Core Universal USD Bond ETFBond Core Plus Multisector+$5.67B+11.7%
8SGOViShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETFCash+$5.55B+4.8%
9COROiShares International Country Rotation Active ETFEquity International Broad+$5.32B+40.6%
10VTEBVanguard Tax-Exempt Bond ETFBond Municipal+$4.45B+8.9%
Largest outflows
#TickerNameTypeNet flow% of AUM
1VOOVanguard S&P 500 ETFEquity US Large Cap Core-$20.85B-2.0%
2MTUMiShares MSCI USA Momentum Factor ETFEquity Factor Smart Beta-$5.61B-27.6%
3MBBiShares MBS ETFBond Mortgage Backed-$3.33B-9.4%
4DRAMRoundhill Memory ETFOther-$2.42B-9.6%
5IQMMProShares - GENIUS Money Market ETFOther-$1.71B-8.8%
6VOVanguard Morningstar Mid-Cap ETFEquity US Mid Cap Core-$1.28B-1.2%
7GLDSPDR Gold SharesCommodity Gold-$1.22B-0.9%
8EFGiShares MSCI EAFE Growth ETFOther-$1.17B-7.8%
9IJRiShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETFEquity US Small Cap Core-$1.09B-1.1%
10JNKState Street SPDR Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETFBond High Yield Corporate-$909M-15.7%

Largest ETF fund flows across ~2648 funds (min AUM $100M). Net creations/redemptions; leveraged & inverse ETFs excluded. A ⚠ marks a day excluded as a suspected data error.

Set Alerts and Notifications

Stay Informed

Trade & Investment Ideas

Wealth

Alert Me Periodically

Inform Me Once

About QQEW

0Holdings Count: 50
Expense Ratio: 0.55%
Inception Date: 2006-04-19
First Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF
The First Trust Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight ETF (QQEW) aims to replicate the overall financial performance – covering both capital growth and income – of the Nasdaq-100 Select Equal Weight Index, prior to accounting for its own operational costs and charges. To achieve this, the Fund consistently allocates at least 80% of its net investments, which includes any borrowed funds, directly into the specific stocks that constitute this benchmark index.
Asset Class: Growth | ETF Website

Recent Active Movers

Peer Comparisons

Peers to compare with:

Profile

QQEWQQQQQQMONEQMedian
NameFirst Trus.Invesco QQ.Invesco NA.Fidelity N. 
Asset ClassEquityEquityEquityEquity-
AUM ($ Bil)1.8487.5108.610.959.8
Expense Ratio0.55%0.18%0.15%0.21%0.19%
10-D Avg Volume (Mil)0.0437.513.150.291.72
Latest Day Volume (Mil)0.0366.933.890.532.21
Holdings Count501021031,046102
Inception Date4/19/20063/10/199910/13/20209/25/2003-

Fundamentals

QQEWQQQQQQMONEQMedian
NameFirst Trus.Invesco QQ.Invesco NA.Fidelity N. 
Net Asset Value156.45718.27295.75104.14-
Premium/Discount-0.9%-1.9%-1.9%-1.6%-1.7%
Distribution Yield0.3%0.4%0.5%0.5%0.4%
Sales Yield-15.8%15.8%18.1%15.8%
Earnings Yield-3.3%3.3%3.5%3.3%

Valuation

QQEWQQQQQQMONEQMedian
NameFirst Trus.Invesco QQ.Invesco NA.Fidelity N. 
P/S (TTM)-6.3x6.3x5.5x6.3x
P/E (TTM)-30.7x30.6x28.7x30.6x
P/FCF (TTM)-47.2x47.0x51.2x47.2x
Forward P/E-19.9x19.9x20.6x19.9x
Forward P/S-5.0x5.0x4.5x5.0x

Risk

QQEWQQQQQQMONEQMedian
NameFirst Trus.Invesco QQ.Invesco NA.Fidelity N. 
Volatility (1Y)19.4%20.0%19.9%18.5%19.6%
Volatility (3Y)18.8%20.5%20.4%20.3%20.3%
Volatility (5Y)21.2%23.0%22.8%22.5%22.7%
Beta (1Y)1.261.441.431.381.40
Beta (3Y)1.131.301.291.301.29
Beta (5Y)1.161.291.281.271.28
Sharpe Ratio (1Y)0.470.820.830.800.81
Sharpe Ratio (3Y)0.801.181.191.201.19
Sharpe Ratio (5Y)0.420.710.710.650.68
Max Drawdown (1Y)-15.8%-12.0%-12.0%-12.8%-12.4%
Max Drawdown (3Y)-21.4%-22.8%-22.7%-24.1%-22.7%
Max Drawdown (5Y)-32.1%-35.1%-35.0%-35.2%-35.1%

Returns

QQEWQQQQQQMONEQMedian
NameFirst Trus.Invesco QQ.Invesco NA.Fidelity N. 
1M Return-5.3%-5.0%-4.9%-3.4%-4.9%
3M Return2.6%3.0%3.0%4.2%3.0%
6M Return13.6%8.3%8.3%6.6%8.3%
YTD Return9.1%14.9%15.0%12.5%13.7%
1Y Return7.6%15.6%15.7%14.0%14.8%
2Y Return23.1%44.7%44.9%43.2%44.0%
3Y Return48.8%94.4%94.8%96.0%94.6%

Short Interest

Short Interest: As Of Date9302026
Short Interest: Shares Quantity0.0 Mil
Short Interest: % Change Since 9152026-79.1%
Average Daily Volume0.0 Mil
Days-to-Cover Short Interest1